Schedule

New this year:

  • Willamette Writers After Dark, a two-session evening option where experts talk about the rude, the ribald and the risque. If you ever wanted to know how to write a steamy sex scene, or what really goes on in the mind of an agent, this will be a don’t-miss opportunity.
  • We will offer one-on-one quick critiques with our presenters. Professional writers and editors will talk with you about your pages, project, or promotions to help aim your writing in the best direction.

As always: 

  • We will bring in some of the best and brightest agents, editors and publishers from North America for you to get one-on-one time to talk about your project.
  • The Barnes & Noble coffee shop will run all weekend, offering informal chats and interviews with authors from Portland and far afield.
  • Our trade show area will be bigger and better than ever before. We’re bringing in editors, web designers, promoters, small presses, even a photographer for headshots. If it’s something writers need, somebody will be there to help you figure out how to get it.

From the big to the small, from the tried-and-true to the brand-new, we’re going big for 2017. You’re invited.

Thursday, August 3
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Mt. Hood Foyer
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Jason Brick
St. Helen’s B
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM


Friday, August 4
7:00 AM - 8:00 AM
8:00 AM - 9:30 AM
8:00 AM - 9:30 AM
Penny C. Sansevieri
Cascade B
8:00 AM - 9:30 AM
Kaila York
St. Helen’s D
8:00 AM - 9:30 AM
Cynthia Whitcomb
Garden A
8:00 AM - 9:30 AM
8:00 AM - 9:30 AM
8:00 AM - 9:30 AM
8:00 AM - 9:30 AM
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Mt. Hood Foyer
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Mt. Hood Foyer
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Linda Needham
Garden A
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Kim Cooper Findling
Cascade C
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Sandra Leviton
St. Helen’s D
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Eric Witchey
St. Helen’s B
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
St. Helen’s A
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Fiona Kenshole
Garden C
1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
David Paul Williams
Cascade A
1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Kim Cooper Findling
St. Helen’s A
1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Scott Myers
St. Helen’s D
1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Andy Kryza
Cascade C
1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
William Hertling
Cascade B
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Craig English
St. Helen’s B
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Scott Myers
St. Helen’s D
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
St. Helen’s A
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Lorelle VanFossen
Cascade A
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Ruth Musgrave
Garden C
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Garden Foyer and Courtyard
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM
Linda Mercury
St. Helen’s B
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM
7:45 PM - 8:30 PM
St. Helen’s B
7:45 PM - 8:30 PM
7:45 PM - 8:30 PM
St. Helen’s D
8:30 PM - 10:00 PM


Saturday, August 5
7:00 AM - 8:00 AM
8:00 AM - 9:30 AM
8:00 AM - 9:30 AM
Penny C. Sansevieri
Cascade B
8:00 AM - 9:30 AM
Karen Azinger
Garden B
8:00 AM - 9:30 AM
8:00 AM - 9:30 AM
8:00 AM - 9:30 AM
8:00 AM - 9:30 AM
Luke Ryan
St. Helen’s D
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Mt. Hood Foyer
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Mt. Hood Foyer
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Alaya Dawn Johnson
St. Helen’s A
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Danny Manus
St. Helen’s D
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Eric Witchey
St. Helen’s B
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Debby Dodds
St. Helen’s A
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Melissa Hart
Cascade C
1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Craig English
St. Helen’s A
1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Scott Myers
St. Helen’s D
1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Danny Manus
St. Helen’s B
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Marilyn Atlas
St. Helen’s A
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Jennifer Lauck
Cascade B
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Lorelle VanFossen
Cascade A
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Luke Ryan
St. Helen’s D
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM


Sunday, August 6
7:00 AM - 8:00 AM
8:00 AM - 9:30 AM
Alaya Dawn Johnson
St. Helen’s B
8:00 AM - 9:30 AM
Kay Kenyon
St. Helen’s A
8:00 AM - 9:30 AM
Martin Vavra
St. Helen’s D
8:00 AM - 9:30 AM
Cynthia Whitcomb
Cascade A
8:00 AM - 9:30 AM
Evan Stuart
Cascade B
8:00 AM - 9:30 AM
8:00 AM - 9:30 AM
Steven Barnes
Cascade C
8:00 AM - 9:30 AM
8:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Mt. Hood Foyer
9:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Mt. Hood Foyer
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Tina Connolly
Cascade B
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Larry Brooks
St. Helen’s A
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Eric Witchey
St. Helen’s B
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Stefan Feuerherdt
Cascade B
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Lidia Yuknavitch
Garden B
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Panel
St. Helen’s B
1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Mt. Hood


Thursday, August 3
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Jason Brick
St. Helen’s B


Friday, August 4
8:00 AM - 9:30 AM
8:00 AM - 9:30 AM
Penny C. Sansevieri
Cascade B
8:00 AM - 9:30 AM
Kaila York
St. Helen’s D
8:00 AM - 9:30 AM
Cynthia Whitcomb
Garden A
8:00 AM - 9:30 AM
8:00 AM - 9:30 AM
8:00 AM - 9:30 AM
8:00 AM - 9:30 AM
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Linda Needham
Garden A
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Kim Cooper Findling
Cascade C
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Sandra Leviton
St. Helen’s D
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Eric Witchey
St. Helen’s B
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
St. Helen’s A
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Fiona Kenshole
Garden C
1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
David Paul Williams
Cascade A
1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Kim Cooper Findling
St. Helen’s A
1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Scott Myers
St. Helen’s D
1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Andy Kryza
Cascade C
1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
William Hertling
Cascade B
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Craig English
St. Helen’s B
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Scott Myers
St. Helen’s D
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
St. Helen’s A
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Lorelle VanFossen
Cascade A
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Ruth Musgrave
Garden C
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM
Linda Mercury
St. Helen’s B
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM
7:45 PM - 8:30 PM
St. Helen’s B
7:45 PM - 8:30 PM
7:45 PM - 8:30 PM
St. Helen’s D


Saturday, August 5
8:00 AM - 9:30 AM
8:00 AM - 9:30 AM
Penny C. Sansevieri
Cascade B
8:00 AM - 9:30 AM
Karen Azinger
Garden B
8:00 AM - 9:30 AM
8:00 AM - 9:30 AM
8:00 AM - 9:30 AM
8:00 AM - 9:30 AM
Luke Ryan
St. Helen’s D
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Alaya Dawn Johnson
St. Helen’s A
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Danny Manus
St. Helen’s D
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Eric Witchey
St. Helen’s B
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Debby Dodds
St. Helen’s A
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Melissa Hart
Cascade C
1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Craig English
St. Helen’s A
1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Scott Myers
St. Helen’s D
1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Danny Manus
St. Helen’s B
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Marilyn Atlas
St. Helen’s A
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Jennifer Lauck
Cascade B
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Lorelle VanFossen
Cascade A
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Luke Ryan
St. Helen’s D


Sunday, August 6
8:00 AM - 9:30 AM
Alaya Dawn Johnson
St. Helen’s B
8:00 AM - 9:30 AM
Kay Kenyon
St. Helen’s A
8:00 AM - 9:30 AM
Martin Vavra
St. Helen’s D
8:00 AM - 9:30 AM
Cynthia Whitcomb
Cascade A
8:00 AM - 9:30 AM
Evan Stuart
Cascade B
8:00 AM - 9:30 AM
8:00 AM - 9:30 AM
Steven Barnes
Cascade C
8:00 AM - 9:30 AM
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Tina Connolly
Cascade B
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Larry Brooks
St. Helen’s A
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Eric Witchey
St. Helen’s B
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Stefan Feuerherdt
Cascade B
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Lidia Yuknavitch
Garden B
1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Mt. Hood


Thursday, August 3


Friday, August 4


Saturday, August 5


Sunday, August 6


Thursday, August 3
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM


Friday, August 4
7:00 AM - 8:00 AM
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Mt. Hood Foyer
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Garden Foyer and Courtyard
8:30 PM - 10:00 PM


Saturday, August 5
7:00 AM - 8:00 AM
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Mt. Hood Foyer
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM


Sunday, August 6
7:00 AM - 8:00 AM
8:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Mt. Hood Foyer
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Panel
St. Helen’s B


Thursday, August 3
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Mt. Hood Foyer
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Jason Brick
St. Helen’s B
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM


Friday, August 4
7:00 AM - 8:00 AM
8:00 AM - 9:30 AM
8:00 AM - 9:30 AM
Penny C. Sansevieri
Cascade B
8:00 AM - 9:30 AM
Kaila York
St. Helen’s D
8:00 AM - 9:30 AM
Cynthia Whitcomb
Garden A
8:00 AM - 9:30 AM
8:00 AM - 9:30 AM
8:00 AM - 9:30 AM
8:00 AM - 9:30 AM
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Mt. Hood Foyer
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Mt. Hood Foyer
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Linda Needham
Garden A
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Kim Cooper Findling
Cascade C
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Sandra Leviton
St. Helen’s D
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Eric Witchey
St. Helen’s B
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
St. Helen’s A
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Fiona Kenshole
Garden C
1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
David Paul Williams
Cascade A
1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Kim Cooper Findling
St. Helen’s A
1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Scott Myers
St. Helen’s D
1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Andy Kryza
Cascade C
1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
William Hertling
Cascade B
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Craig English
St. Helen’s B
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Scott Myers
St. Helen’s D
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
St. Helen’s A
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Lorelle VanFossen
Cascade A
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Ruth Musgrave
Garden C
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Garden Foyer and Courtyard
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM
Linda Mercury
St. Helen’s B
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM
7:45 PM - 8:30 PM
St. Helen’s B
7:45 PM - 8:30 PM
7:45 PM - 8:30 PM
St. Helen’s D
8:30 PM - 10:00 PM


Saturday, August 5
7:00 AM - 8:00 AM
8:00 AM - 9:30 AM
8:00 AM - 9:30 AM
Penny C. Sansevieri
Cascade B
8:00 AM - 9:30 AM
Karen Azinger
Garden B
8:00 AM - 9:30 AM
8:00 AM - 9:30 AM
8:00 AM - 9:30 AM
8:00 AM - 9:30 AM
Luke Ryan
St. Helen’s D
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Mt. Hood Foyer
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Mt. Hood Foyer
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Alaya Dawn Johnson
St. Helen’s A
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Danny Manus
St. Helen’s D
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Eric Witchey
St. Helen’s B
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Debby Dodds
St. Helen’s A
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Melissa Hart
Cascade C
1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Craig English
St. Helen’s A
1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Scott Myers
St. Helen’s D
1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Danny Manus
St. Helen’s B
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Marilyn Atlas
St. Helen’s A
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Jennifer Lauck
Cascade B
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Lorelle VanFossen
Cascade A
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Luke Ryan
St. Helen’s D
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM


Sunday, August 6
7:00 AM - 8:00 AM
8:00 AM - 9:30 AM
Alaya Dawn Johnson
St. Helen’s B
8:00 AM - 9:30 AM
Kay Kenyon
St. Helen’s A
8:00 AM - 9:30 AM
Martin Vavra
St. Helen’s D
8:00 AM - 9:30 AM
Cynthia Whitcomb
Cascade A
8:00 AM - 9:30 AM
Evan Stuart
Cascade B
8:00 AM - 9:30 AM
8:00 AM - 9:30 AM
Steven Barnes
Cascade C
8:00 AM - 9:30 AM
8:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Mt. Hood Foyer
9:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Mt. Hood Foyer
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Tina Connolly
Cascade B
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Larry Brooks
St. Helen’s A
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Eric Witchey
St. Helen’s B
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Stefan Feuerherdt
Cascade B
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Lidia Yuknavitch
Garden B
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Panel
St. Helen’s B
1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Mt. Hood


Thursday, August 3
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Mt. Hood Foyer
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Jason Brick
St. Helen’s B
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM


Friday, August 4
7:00 AM - 8:00 AM
8:00 AM - 9:30 AM
8:00 AM - 9:30 AM
Penny C. Sansevieri
Cascade B
8:00 AM - 9:30 AM
Kaila York
St. Helen’s D
8:00 AM - 9:30 AM
Cynthia Whitcomb
Garden A
8:00 AM - 9:30 AM
8:00 AM - 9:30 AM
8:00 AM - 9:30 AM
8:00 AM - 9:30 AM
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Mt. Hood Foyer
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Mt. Hood Foyer
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Linda Needham
Garden A
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Kim Cooper Findling
Cascade C
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Sandra Leviton
St. Helen’s D
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Eric Witchey
St. Helen’s B
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
St. Helen’s A
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Fiona Kenshole
Garden C
1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
David Paul Williams
Cascade A
1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Kim Cooper Findling
St. Helen’s A
1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Scott Myers
St. Helen’s D
1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Andy Kryza
Cascade C
1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
William Hertling
Cascade B
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Craig English
St. Helen’s B
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Scott Myers
St. Helen’s D
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
St. Helen’s A
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Lorelle VanFossen
Cascade A
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Ruth Musgrave
Garden C
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Garden Foyer and Courtyard
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM
Linda Mercury
St. Helen’s B
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM
7:45 PM - 8:30 PM
St. Helen’s B
7:45 PM - 8:30 PM
7:45 PM - 8:30 PM
St. Helen’s D
8:30 PM - 10:00 PM


Saturday, August 5
7:00 AM - 8:00 AM
8:00 AM - 9:30 AM
8:00 AM - 9:30 AM
Penny C. Sansevieri
Cascade B
8:00 AM - 9:30 AM
Karen Azinger
Garden B
8:00 AM - 9:30 AM
8:00 AM - 9:30 AM
8:00 AM - 9:30 AM
8:00 AM - 9:30 AM
Luke Ryan
St. Helen’s D
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Mt. Hood Foyer
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Mt. Hood Foyer
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Alaya Dawn Johnson
St. Helen’s A
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Danny Manus
St. Helen’s D
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Eric Witchey
St. Helen’s B
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Debby Dodds
St. Helen’s A
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Melissa Hart
Cascade C
1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Craig English
St. Helen’s A
1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Scott Myers
St. Helen’s D
1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Danny Manus
St. Helen’s B
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Marilyn Atlas
St. Helen’s A
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Jennifer Lauck
Cascade B
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Lorelle VanFossen
Cascade A
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Luke Ryan
St. Helen’s D
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM


Sunday, August 6
7:00 AM - 8:00 AM
8:00 AM - 9:30 AM
Alaya Dawn Johnson
St. Helen’s B
8:00 AM - 9:30 AM
Kay Kenyon
St. Helen’s A
8:00 AM - 9:30 AM
Martin Vavra
St. Helen’s D
8:00 AM - 9:30 AM
Cynthia Whitcomb
Cascade A
8:00 AM - 9:30 AM
Evan Stuart
Cascade B
8:00 AM - 9:30 AM
8:00 AM - 9:30 AM
Steven Barnes
Cascade C
8:00 AM - 9:30 AM
8:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Mt. Hood Foyer
9:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Mt. Hood Foyer
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Tina Connolly
Cascade B
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Larry Brooks
St. Helen’s A
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Eric Witchey
St. Helen’s B
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Stefan Feuerherdt
Cascade B
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Lidia Yuknavitch
Garden B
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Panel
St. Helen’s B
1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Mt. Hood