Schedule

Schedule Highlights:

  • Master Classes — On Thursday, August 2nd, we will offer a limited number of all-day sessions with a master on the topic. This is a unique opportunity to truly bring your writing career forward.
  • Keynotes — David Ebershoff, Charlie Jane Anders, Chelsea Cain, Steven Spatz, and many more. Find out who is coming to dinner below.
  • Workshops — Our world-class faculty is here to present workshops on everything from characters to queries. Scroll down the page, and find out which classes we are offering this year.
  • Pitching — We have in some of the best and brightest agents, editors and publishers from North America for you to get one-on-one time to talk about your project.
  • Bookstore — The Barnes & Noble coffee shop will run all weekend, offering informal chats and interviews with authors from Portland and far afield.
  • Trade show — Our trade show area will be bigger and better than ever before. We’re bringing in editors, web designers, promoters, small presses, even a photographer for headshots. If it’s something writers need, somebody will be there to help you figure out how to get it.

From the big to the small, from the tried-and-true to the brand-new, we’re going big for 2018. You’re invited.

Thursday, August 2
9:30 AM - 3:30 PM
9:30 AM - 3:30 PM
9:30 AM - 3:30 PM
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Mary Andonian
Cascade A/B
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Garden Foyer and Courtyard
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
St. Helen’s


Friday, August 3
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Jonas Saul
Garden B
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Bill Kenower
Cascade A/B
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Andrew Hilton
Garden C
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Justin Zimmerman
St. Helen’s D
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Andrew Hilton
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Brian Parker
St. Helen’s C
9:30 AM - 5:00 PM
9:30 AM - 5:00 PM
10:00 AM - 5:00 PM
10:00 AM - 4:00 PM
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Hallie Ephron
St. Helen’s A/B
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Justin Zimmerman
St. Helen’s C
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Erick Mertz
Cascade C
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Wendela Whitcomb Marsh
Garden A
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Sonia Simone
Cascade A/B
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Danny Manus
Garden C
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Jennifer Dornbush
St. Helen’s C
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Russell Nohelty
Cascade A/B
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Courtenay Hameister
Garden B
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
April Shih
Cascade C
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Bill Kenower
St. Helen’s A/B
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Bert Krages
St. Helen’s C
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Lisa Dale Norton
Garden A
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Charles Muir
Garden B
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Gayle Brandeis
Cascade A/B
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
F.J. Pratt
St. Helen’s D
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Allison Reid
Garden C
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Russel Nohelty
Cascade C
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Garden Foyer and Courtyard
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
St. Helen’s


Saturday, August 4
9:30 AM - 5:00 PM
9:30 AM - 5:00 PM
10:00 AM - 5:00 PM
10:00 AM - 4:00 PM
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Jennifer Dornbush
St. Helen’s A/B
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Curtis Chen
Cascade A/B
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Cynthia Whitcomb
St. Helen’s D
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Lee Jessup
Garden C
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Andrew Hilton
Garden A
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
F.J. Pratt
Garden B
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Hallie Ephron
St. Helen’s A/B
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Benjamin Gorman
Garden A
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Brian Parker
Garden B
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Danny Manus
Garden C
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Steven Spatz
Cascade A/B
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
April Shih
St. Helen’s C
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Scott Myers
St. Helen’s D
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Russell Nohelty
Cascade A/B
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
C.M. Spivey
St. Helen’s C
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Jenny Deiler Restivo
Garden C
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Chelsea Cain
St. Helen’s A/B
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
John Emshwiller
Cascade C
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Bill Kenower
Cascade A/B
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Justin Zimmerman
Garden A
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Cynthia Whitcomb
Garden C
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Krista Sipp
Cascade C
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Garden Foyer and Courtyard
8:00 PM - 8:30 PM
St. Helen’s
8:30 PM - 11:00 PM
St. Helen’s


Sunday, August 5
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Russell Nohelty
St. Helen’s D
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Randall Jahnson
St. Helen’s C
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Mt. Hood


Thursday, August 2
9:30 AM - 3:30 PM
9:30 AM - 3:30 PM
9:30 AM - 3:30 PM
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Mary Andonian
Cascade A/B


Friday, August 3
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Jonas Saul
Garden B
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Bill Kenower
Cascade A/B
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Andrew Hilton
Garden C
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Justin Zimmerman
St. Helen’s D
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Andrew Hilton
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Brian Parker
St. Helen’s C
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Hallie Ephron
St. Helen’s A/B
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Justin Zimmerman
St. Helen’s C
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Erick Mertz
Cascade C
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Wendela Whitcomb Marsh
Garden A
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Sonia Simone
Cascade A/B
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Danny Manus
Garden C
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Jennifer Dornbush
St. Helen’s C
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Russell Nohelty
Cascade A/B
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Courtenay Hameister
Garden B
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
April Shih
Cascade C
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Bill Kenower
St. Helen’s A/B
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Bert Krages
St. Helen’s C
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Lisa Dale Norton
Garden A
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Charles Muir
Garden B
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Gayle Brandeis
Cascade A/B
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
F.J. Pratt
St. Helen’s D
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Allison Reid
Garden C
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Russel Nohelty
Cascade C


Saturday, August 4
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Jennifer Dornbush
St. Helen’s A/B
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Curtis Chen
Cascade A/B
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Cynthia Whitcomb
St. Helen’s D
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Lee Jessup
Garden C
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Andrew Hilton
Garden A
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
F.J. Pratt
Garden B
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Hallie Ephron
St. Helen’s A/B
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Benjamin Gorman
Garden A
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Brian Parker
Garden B
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Danny Manus
Garden C
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Steven Spatz
Cascade A/B
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
April Shih
St. Helen’s C
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Scott Myers
St. Helen’s D
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Russell Nohelty
Cascade A/B
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
C.M. Spivey
St. Helen’s C
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Jenny Deiler Restivo
Garden C
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Chelsea Cain
St. Helen’s A/B
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
John Emshwiller
Cascade C
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Bill Kenower
Cascade A/B
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Justin Zimmerman
Garden A
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Cynthia Whitcomb
Garden C
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Krista Sipp
Cascade C
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM


Sunday, August 5
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Russell Nohelty
St. Helen’s D
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Randall Jahnson
St. Helen’s C
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM


Thursday, August 2


Friday, August 3


Saturday, August 4


Sunday, August 5


Thursday, August 2
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Garden Foyer and Courtyard


Friday, August 3
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
9:30 AM - 5:00 PM
10:00 AM - 4:00 PM
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
St. Helen’s


Saturday, August 4
9:30 AM - 5:00 PM
10:00 AM - 4:00 PM
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
8:30 PM - 11:00 PM
St. Helen’s


Sunday, August 5
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM


Thursday, August 2
9:30 AM - 3:30 PM
9:30 AM - 3:30 PM
9:30 AM - 3:30 PM
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Mary Andonian
Cascade A/B
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Garden Foyer and Courtyard
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
St. Helen’s


Friday, August 3
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Jonas Saul
Garden B
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Bill Kenower
Cascade A/B
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Andrew Hilton
Garden C
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Justin Zimmerman
St. Helen’s D
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Andrew Hilton
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Brian Parker
St. Helen’s C
9:30 AM - 5:00 PM
9:30 AM - 5:00 PM
10:00 AM - 5:00 PM
10:00 AM - 4:00 PM
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Hallie Ephron
St. Helen’s A/B
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Justin Zimmerman
St. Helen’s C
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Erick Mertz
Cascade C
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Wendela Whitcomb Marsh
Garden A
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Sonia Simone
Cascade A/B
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Danny Manus
Garden C
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Jennifer Dornbush
St. Helen’s C
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Russell Nohelty
Cascade A/B
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Courtenay Hameister
Garden B
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
April Shih
Cascade C
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Bill Kenower
St. Helen’s A/B
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Bert Krages
St. Helen’s C
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Lisa Dale Norton
Garden A
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Charles Muir
Garden B
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Gayle Brandeis
Cascade A/B
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
F.J. Pratt
St. Helen’s D
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Allison Reid
Garden C
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Russel Nohelty
Cascade C
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Garden Foyer and Courtyard
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
St. Helen’s


Saturday, August 4
9:30 AM - 5:00 PM
9:30 AM - 5:00 PM
10:00 AM - 5:00 PM
10:00 AM - 4:00 PM
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Jennifer Dornbush
St. Helen’s A/B
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Curtis Chen
Cascade A/B
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Cynthia Whitcomb
St. Helen’s D
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Lee Jessup
Garden C
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Andrew Hilton
Garden A
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
F.J. Pratt
Garden B
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Hallie Ephron
St. Helen’s A/B
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Benjamin Gorman
Garden A
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Brian Parker
Garden B
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Danny Manus
Garden C
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Steven Spatz
Cascade A/B
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
April Shih
St. Helen’s C
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Scott Myers
St. Helen’s D
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Russell Nohelty
Cascade A/B
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
C.M. Spivey
St. Helen’s C
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Jenny Deiler Restivo
Garden C
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Chelsea Cain
St. Helen’s A/B
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
John Emshwiller
Cascade C
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Bill Kenower
Cascade A/B
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Justin Zimmerman
Garden A
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Cynthia Whitcomb
Garden C
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Krista Sipp
Cascade C
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Garden Foyer and Courtyard
8:00 PM - 8:30 PM
St. Helen’s
8:30 PM - 11:00 PM
St. Helen’s


Sunday, August 6
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Russell Nohelty
St. Helen’s D
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Randall Jahnson
St. Helen’s C
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Mt. Hood


Thursday, August 2
9:30 AM - 3:30 PM
9:30 AM - 3:30 PM
9:30 AM - 3:30 PM
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Mary Andonian
Cascade A/B
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Garden Foyer and Courtyard
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
St. Helen’s


Friday, August 3
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Jonas Saul
Garden B
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Bill Kenower
Cascade A/B
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Andrew Hilton
Garden C
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Justin Zimmerman
St. Helen’s D
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Andrew Hilton
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Brian Parker
St. Helen’s C
9:30 AM - 5:00 PM
9:30 AM - 5:00 PM
10:00 AM - 5:00 PM
10:00 AM - 4:00 PM
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Hallie Ephron
St. Helen’s A/B
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Justin Zimmerman
St. Helen’s C
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Erick Mertz
Cascade C
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Wendela Whitcomb Marsh
Garden A
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Sonia Simone
Cascade A/B
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Danny Manus
Garden C
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Jennifer Dornbush
St. Helen’s C
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Russell Nohelty
Cascade A/B
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Courtenay Hameister
Garden B
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
April Shih
Cascade C
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Bill Kenower
St. Helen’s A/B
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Bert Krages
St. Helen’s C
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Lisa Dale Norton
Garden A
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Charles Muir
Garden B
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Gayle Brandeis
Cascade A/B
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
F.J. Pratt
St. Helen’s D
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Allison Reid
Garden C
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Russel Nohelty
Cascade C
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Garden Foyer and Courtyard
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
St. Helen’s


Saturday, August 4
9:30 AM - 5:00 PM
9:30 AM - 5:00 PM
10:00 AM - 5:00 PM
10:00 AM - 4:00 PM
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Jennifer Dornbush
St. Helen’s A/B
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Curtis Chen
Cascade A/B
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Cynthia Whitcomb
St. Helen’s D
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Lee Jessup
Garden C
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Andrew Hilton
Garden A
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
F.J. Pratt
Garden B
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Hallie Ephron
St. Helen’s A/B
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Benjamin Gorman
Garden A
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Brian Parker
Garden B
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Danny Manus
Garden C
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Steven Spatz
Cascade A/B
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
April Shih
St. Helen’s C
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Scott Myers
St. Helen’s D
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Russell Nohelty
Cascade A/B
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
C.M. Spivey
St. Helen’s C
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Jenny Deiler Restivo
Garden C
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Chelsea Cain
St. Helen’s A/B
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
John Emshwiller
Cascade C
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Bill Kenower
Cascade A/B
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Justin Zimmerman
Garden A
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Cynthia Whitcomb
Garden C
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Krista Sipp
Cascade C
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Garden Foyer and Courtyard
8:00 PM - 8:30 PM
St. Helen’s
8:30 PM - 11:00 PM
St. Helen’s


Sunday, August 6
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Russell Nohelty
St. Helen’s D
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Randall Jahnson
St. Helen’s C
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Mt. Hood